TSV 1887 Neundorf / Anhalt e.V.
TSV 1887 Neundorf / Anhalt e.V.

Herren - TSV 1887 Neundorf

Trainingszeiten:   Donnerstag 18:00 - 20:00 Uhr

                          Sportplatz Rathmannsdorf 

                          (Vorläufig)

 

Trainer:               Mathias Möller

 

Co Trainer:          Ronny Schneidewind

                          Philipp Herning

 

Betreuer:            Thomas Nicolai

 

Kabinenbilder:

Übersicht Spiele Saison 2023/2024


Sparkassencup:

TSV 1887 Neundorf - SV 09 Staßfurt            0:7 

 

Testspiele:

 

Beesenlaublingen II - TSV 1887 Neundorf             0:2  

FSV Reinstedt - TSV 1887 Neundorf                      1:1 

 

Punktspiele:

 

Wacker Felgeleben II - TSV 1887 Neundorf           3:3              I

(Wöhlbier, Müller, Schulze)

 

TSV 1887 Neundorf - SV Plötzkau II                     5:2               III

(3xReuscher, 2x Mähnert)

 

Gerbitz/Altenburg - TSV 1887 Neundorf                0:2               III

(2xReuscher)

 

TSV 1887 Neundorf - Einh.Bernburg II                 2:2               I

(Schulze, Christoph)

 

Rot Weiß Alsleben II - TSV 1887 Neundorf            0:4               III

(2xReuscher, Rosenberger, Klemmer)

 

St.Georg Hecklingen - TSV 1887 Neundorf            4:2 

(Christoph, Reuscher)

 

TSV 1887 Neundorf - Lok Güsten                         3:0               III

(2xReuscher, Kranich)

 

Bode Löderburg - TSV 1887 Neundorf                   0:3              III

 

TSV 1887 Neundorf - Lok Schönebeck                   4:2              III

(3x Rosenberger, Seifert)

 

TSV 1887 Neundorf - Froser SV Anhalt                  4:1              III

(2x Reuscher, Christoph, Wienert)

 

TSV 1887 Neundorf - TSG Calbe II                        2:0              III

(Rosenberger, Mähnert)  

 

Testspiele:

 

TSV 1887 Neundorf - Saxonia Gatersleben            3:4

TSV 1887 Neundorf - VFB Neugattersleben          16:1

 

Rückrunde

 

SV Plötzkau II - TSV 1887 Neundorf                      2:4              III

(2x Müller, Kranich, Schulz)

 

TSV 1887 Neundorf - Felgeleben/WSG II               4:0              III

(2x Rosenberger, Müller, Kranich)

 

TSV 1887 Neundorf - RW Alsleben II                     8:3              III

(4x Reuscher, 2x Müller, 2x Schulz

Eintrittserklärung TSV Neundorf.pdf
PDF-Dokument [104.9 KB]

Dienstag, 16.04.24

18:00

erw. Sitzung

 

Samstag,25.05.24 10:00 

Neundorf Darts Masters

 

Samstag, 01.06.24

10:00 - E Jugend

Fahrs.Pohlmann Cup 

 

Samstag,22.06.24 

10:00

20. Franz Bechmann      Gedächtnis Turnier

 

16.-17.08.24 

Heimatfest Neundorf

 

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSV 1887 Neundorf / Anhalt